Cisco cwdm sfp solution datasheet

Tinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and H3C, as well as devices for designing economic systems such as CWDM and DWDM.We guara... SFP+ LR Modules|10 Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggables

Search engine Use this form to find things you need on this site

The XFP module is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 8.0~11.1Gbps, and transmission distance up to 40km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with 100GHz C Band 1528.77~1563.05nm DWDM Cooled EML laser and a receiver with a APD photodiode. Transmitter ... Jan 07, 2015 · 10GbE 10GbE Switch 10G SFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40GBASE-SR4 40GbE 40G QSFP+ 40G QSFP+ transceiver 100GbE 1000BASE-SX cable management CFP Cisco SFP Cisco SFP-10G-SR DAC Cable data center DWDM DWDM SFP+ Ethernet patch panel fiber optic cable fiber optic cables fiber optic cable supplier fiber optic network Fiber optic transceiver fiber patch cables ...

Cisco 25GBASE SFP28 Modules Data Sheet; Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing XFP Module Data Sheet; Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet; Cisco 10GBASE X2 Modules Data Sheet; Cisco 4 x SFP10G to QSFP Reverse Adapter Data Sheet; Cisco CFP2-to-CPAK Port Adapter Data Sheet; Cisco CPAK 100GBASE Modules Data Sheet; Cisco CWDM SFP 10 ... Check FS 10gbe CWDM SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270 datasheet (SMF, 1270nm, 40km, LC connector) and price list. 100% Compatible! We have been engrossed in manufacture and development of DWDM transceiver,10G DWDM SFP+,DWDM SFP. We offer compatible Cisco DWDM XFP that support distances up to 80km,view now. The Approved Networks Cisco Transceiver line is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended router or switch and is 100% MSA compliant. The CWDM-SFP-1510-A transceiver comes with an Industry leading Lifetime Warranty, surpassing the Cisco warranty for the same product.